Lista uczestników

Wszyscy zawodnicy
Opłaceni zawodnicy
Nieopłaceni zawodnicy

Lp

Imię i Nazwisko

Miejscowość

Dystans

Drużyna

Oznacz do opłacenia

Lista uczestników

1

Agata Nowak

Rokietnica

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Agata Nowak

Opłacone

2

Kinga Przybylska

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Kinga Przybylska

Opłacone

3

Katarzyna Barudin

Smochowice

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Katarzyna Barudin

Opłacone

4

Anita Dymek

Wieleń

Nordic Walking

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

Anita Dymek

Opłacone

5

Ewa Ewertowska

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Ewa Ewertowska

Opłacone

6

Marta Rogowska

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Marta Rogowska

Opłacone

7

Paweł Kubicki

Skoki

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Paweł Kubicki

Opłacone

8

Paulina Czysta

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Paulina Czysta

Opłacone

9

Roman Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Nordic Walking

Ekspedycja Nord

Opłacone

Roman Frąckowiak

Opłacone

10

Karolina Hadaczek

Suchy Las

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Karolina Hadaczek

Opłacone

11

Michał Nawrot

Rokietnica

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Michał Nawrot

Opłacone

12

Magdalena Bujnicka

Pasłęk

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Magdalena Bujnicka

Opłacone

13

Valentyna Veretska

NIKOLAEV

Bieg przełajow

Niezrzeszony

Valentyna Veretska

14

Marcin Bujnicki

Pasłęk

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Marcin Bujnicki

Opłacone

15

Paulina Biegańska

Lusowo

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Paulina Biegańska

Opłacone

16

Jedrzej Kromski

Kiekrz

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Jedrzej Kromski

17

Teresa Grygiel

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Teresa Grygiel

Opłacone

18

Marek Chłodnicki

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Marek Chłodnicki

Opłacone

19

Janusz Cetera

Dziwnówek

NW 5 km osoby n

Ekspedycja Nord

Opłacone

Janusz Cetera

Opłacone

20

Jan Łęcki

Gdynia

NW 5 km osoby n

Elite Team

Opłacone

Jan Łęcki

Opłacone

21

Łukasz Adamski

Trzcianka

Nordic Walking

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

Łukasz Adamski

Opłacone

22

Hanna Szczecińska

Poznań

NW 5 km dzieci

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Hanna Szczecińska

Opłacone

23

Renata Szczecińska

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Renata Szczecińska

Opłacone

24

janusz GASIŃSKi

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

janusz GASIŃSKi

25

Mariusz Brotkiewicz

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Mariusz Brotkiewicz

26

Jolanta Kissel

Trzcianka

Nordic Walking

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

Jolanta Kissel

Opłacone

27

Zuzanna Wachocz

Siedleczek

NW 5 km dzieci

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Zuzanna Wachocz

Opłacone

28

Magdalena Klamrowska

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Magdalena Klamrowska

Opłacone

29

Kazimierz Dudek

CHOJNÓW 59-225

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Kazimierz Dudek

30

Fryderyk Choryński

Swarzędz

Marsz i bieg dl

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Fryderyk Choryński

Opłacone

31

Gaweł Strządała

Wrocław

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Gaweł Strządała

Opłacone

32

Bożena Strządała

Wrocław

Nordic Walking

NO TEAM

Opłacone

Bożena Strządała

Opłacone

33

Beata Boczar

Zielona Góra

Nordic Walking

Green Team Ziel

Beata Boczar

34

Magdalena Kiepurska

Góra Kalwaria

Nordic Walking

Green Team Ziel

Opłacone

Magdalena Kiepurska

Opłacone

35

Marzena Stankowska

Trzemeszno

Nordic Walking

Kijkowe Trzemes

Opłacone

Marzena Stankowska

Opłacone

36

Magdalena Sosnowska

Trzemeszno

Nordic Walking

Kijkowe Trzemes

Opłacone

Magdalena Sosnowska

Opłacone

37

Wiesława Janur

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Wiesława Janur

Opłacone

38

Maciej Radke

Przeźmierowo

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Maciej Radke

Opłacone

39

Sylwia Seifert

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Serikon Team

Opłacone

Sylwia Seifert

Opłacone

40

Marysia Przybyłek

śmigiel

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Marysia Przybyłek

Opłacone

41

Marcin Marzec

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Marcin Marzec

Opłacone

42

Danka Murawska

Mosina

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Danka Murawska

Opłacone

43

Katarzyna Karpińska

Gdynia

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Katarzyna Karpińska

Opłacone

44

Adam Pajęcki

Kowal

NW 5 km osoby n

Parakulos Kowal

Opłacone

Adam Pajęcki

Opłacone

45

Andrzej Góral

Bydgoszcz

NW 5 km osoby n

Niezrzeszony

Andrzej Góral

46

Piotr Przymusiński

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Piotr Przymusiński

Opłacone

47

Darek Morawiec

Kluczbork

Nordic Walking

KGB- nordic wal

Opłacone

Darek Morawiec

Opłacone

48

Joanna Walot

Łódź

Nordic Walking

Z Kijami przez

Opłacone

Joanna Walot

Opłacone

49

Milena Petras-Włodarczak

Nowinki

Nordic Walking

IDMAR RACING TE

Opłacone

Milena Petras-Włodarczak

Opłacone

50

Jarosław Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Jarosław Szulc

Opłacone

51

Mariola Szulc

Bydgoszcz

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Mariola Szulc

Opłacone

52

Hanna Szulc

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Hanna Szulc

Opłacone

53

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

54

JANUSZ GASIŃSKi

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

JANUSZ GASIŃSKi

55

Agata Morawiec

Kluczbork

Nordic Walking

KGB- nordic wal

Opłacone

Agata Morawiec

Opłacone

56

Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak

Wieleń

Nordic Walking

Ekspedycja Nord

Opłacone

Izabela Okrzesik-Frąckowiak

Opłacone

57

Waldemar Sochacki

Kluczbork

Nordic Walking

KGB- nordic wal

Opłacone

Waldemar Sochacki

Opłacone

58

Jolanta Sienkiewicz

Załom

NW 5 km osoby n

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Jolanta Sienkiewicz

Opłacone

59

Małgorzata Ziętkiewicz

KAMIONKI

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Małgorzata Ziętkiewicz

60

Grzegorz Polak

Gruszczyn

Nordic Walking

TeamPolaki

Opłacone

Grzegorz Polak

Opłacone

61

Danka Błotna

Gruszczyn

Nordic Walking

TeamPolaki

Opłacone

Danka Błotna

Opłacone

62

Maciej Kłos

Gdańsk

Nordic Walking

NW Wyspa Sobies

Opłacone

Maciej Kłos

Opłacone

63

Krzysztof Zgrzebnicki

Polkowice

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Krzysztof Zgrzebnicki

Opłacone

64

Aleksandra Sawińska

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Aleksandra Sawińska

Opłacone

65

Oskar Szulc

Poznań

NW 5 km dzieci

Niezrzeszony

Oskar Szulc

66

Renata Markiewicz

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Renata Markiewicz

Opłacone

67

Mariusz Kowalczyk

Zielona Góra

Nordic Walking

Green Team Ziel

Opłacone

Mariusz Kowalczyk

Opłacone

68

Agnieszka Wróbel

Nowe Skalmierzyce

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Agnieszka Wróbel

Opłacone

69

artur frąckowiak

Tulce

Nordic Walking

Rodzinka :-)

Opłacone

artur frąckowiak

Opłacone

70

arleta frąckowiak

tulce

Nordic Walking

Rodzinka :-)

Opłacone

arleta frąckowiak

Opłacone

71

Arleta Kruszka

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Arleta Kruszka

Opłacone

72

Adam Drewnowski

Trzcianka

Bieg przełajow

Zasapani Hydro

Adam Drewnowski

73

Barbara Drewnowska

TRZCIANKA

Nordic Walking

Zasapani Hydro

Barbara Drewnowska

74

Anna Pasik

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Anna Pasik

Opłacone

75

SABINA NOWAK

KRASZEWICE

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

SABINA NOWAK

Opłacone

76

Anita Andrzejewska

Tomiczki

Nordic Walking

Kijanki team

Opłacone

Anita Andrzejewska

Opłacone

77

Basia Nowak

Kraszewice

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Basia Nowak

Opłacone

78

Michał Pasik

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Michał Pasik

Opłacone

79

Damian Abramowicz

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Damian Abramowicz

Opłacone

80

Ewa Samek

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Ewa Samek

Opłacone

81

Adam Choryński

Swarzędz

Bieg przełajow

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Adam Choryński

Opłacone

82

Danuta Choryńska

Swarzędz

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Danuta Choryńska

Opłacone

83

Ksawery Stefański

Darżyno

NW 5 km dzieci

Niezrzeszony

Ksawery Stefański

84

Eliza Stefańska

Darżyno

NW 5 km dzieci

Niezrzeszony

Eliza Stefańska

85

Agnieszka Dudek

Granowo

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Agnieszka Dudek

Opłacone

86

Agnieszka Stefańska

Darżyno

NW 5 km dzieci

Niezrzeszony

Agnieszka Stefańska

87

Iwona Tarnawska

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Iwona Tarnawska

Opłacone

88

Wojciech Figiel

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Wojciech Figiel

Opłacone

89

Maria Figiel

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Maria Figiel

Opłacone

90

Edyta Kowalska

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Edyta Kowalska

Opłacone

91

Żaneta Raczyńska

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Żaneta Raczyńska

Opłacone

92

Mateusz Raczyński

Kalisz

NW 5 km dzieci

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Mateusz Raczyński

Opłacone

93

Artur Raczyński

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Artur Raczyński

Opłacone

94

Henryka Owczarek

Poznań

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Henryka Owczarek

Opłacone

95

Aleksandra Owczarek

Zakrzewo

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Aleksandra Owczarek

Opłacone

96

Blanka Szulc

Poznań

NW 5 km dzieci

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Blanka Szulc

97

Konstanty Stołbiak

Poznań

NW 5 km dzieci

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Konstanty Stołbiak

98

Tomasz Wujek

Poznań

NW 5 km osoby n

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Tomasz Wujek

99

Roman Wiśniewski

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Roman Wiśniewski

Opłacone

100

Aldona Siwik

Ostrów Wielkopolski

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Aldona Siwik

Opłacone

101

Magdalena Chlasta

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Magdalena Chlasta

Opłacone

102

Piotr Kolanek

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Piotr Kolanek

Opłacone

103

Krystyna Antczak

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Krystyna Antczak

Opłacone

104

Maja Chlasta

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Maja Chlasta

105

Maciej Król

Ludwików

Nordic Walking

Trzej królowie

Opłacone

Maciej Król

Opłacone

106

Iwona Król

Ludwików

Nordic Walking

Trzej królowie

Opłacone

Iwona Król

Opłacone

107

Anna Kuczyńska

Oborniki

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Anna Kuczyńska

Opłacone

108

Maciej Gudzio

Czerwonak

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Maciej Gudzio

Opłacone

109

Paweł Kromski

Kiekrz

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Paweł Kromski

Opłacone

110

Renata Krugiołka

Pniewy

Nordic Walking

Aktywnie w Pnie

Opłacone

Renata Krugiołka

Opłacone

111

Krystyna Matusiak

Kalisz

Nordic Walking

Kalisia Nordic

Opłacone

Krystyna Matusiak

Opłacone

112

Jolanta Cholewka

Kostrzyn Wlkp

Nordic Walking

Marsz Po Zdrowi

Opłacone

Jolanta Cholewka

Opłacone

113

Jan Wala

Goraj

Nordic Walking

Nordic Walking

Opłacone

Jan Wala

Opłacone

114

Malgorzata Szajda

Mnichowo

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Malgorzata Szajda

115

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Maków Mazowiecki

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

SŁAWOMIR RZEPECKI

Opłacone

116

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Trzcianka

Nordic Walking

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

BARBARA ZACHARSKA

Opłacone

117

Andrzej Wietrzycki

Trzcianka

NW 5 km osoby n

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

Andrzej Wietrzycki

Opłacone

118

Beata Wołk

Trzcianka

Nordic Walking

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

Beata Wołk

Opłacone

119

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Trzcianka

Bieg przełajow

Fabryka Nordica

Opłacone

Jerzy ZACHARSKI

Opłacone

120

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

Ożarów Mazowiecki

Nordic Walking

Niezrzeszony

JANUSZ GASIŃSKI

121

Karolina Szada-Borzyszkowska

POZNAN

NW 5 km osoby n

Niezrzeszony

Opłacone

Karolina Szada-Borzyszkowska

Opłacone

Copyright Ⓒ Nordic Walking Poland 2018